Ammy Virk

Ammy Virk


Ammy Virk, is an Indian singer, actor and producer owning his production house under name Villagers Film Studio and a distribution company In House Group

Real Name : Amninderpal Singh Virk
Birth : May 11, 1992
Place : Punjab India
Years  Active : 2012-Present
Ammy virk





Post a comment

0 Comments